Joan Adler
Principal
Office
207-846-2499
Tom Mc Dowell
Assistant Principal
Office
207-846-2499
Default Avatar
Justine Carlisle
Volunteer Coordinator
207-846-2499
Sharon Fournier
Secretary
Office
207-846-2499
Katie Payne
Secretary
Office
207-846-2499
Charlotte Agell
Gifted and Talented
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Michael Arsenault
Instructional Technology Integrator
Library Media/Technology
207-846-2499
Katherine Bauer
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
Chelsea Beckett
School Counselor
207-846-2499
Brandie Burrows
Librarian
Library Media/Technology
207-846-2499
Bradley Ciechomski
Music
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Denise Condon
Occupational Therapist
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Roderick Corey
STEAM
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Crystal Found
Grade 5
Grade 5
207-846-2499
Mikaela Gillis
Special Education
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Elizabeth Greely
Grade 5
Grade 5
207-846-2499
Robert Gross
Gifted and Talented Math
207-846-2499
Elizabeth Harder
Grade 7
207-846-2499
Jay Harrington
5-8 Math Teacher Leader
Lead Teachers
207-846-2499
Meghan Haugevik
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
Michael Hickey
Art
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Andrew Higgins
Special Education
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Stephanie Hill
Grade 7
207-846-2499
Jennifer Hunter
Modern Language
207-846-2499
Nancy Jones
Speech Therapist
207-846-2499
Molly Kilpatrick
5-8 L.A. Teacher Leader
Lead Teachers
207-846-2499
Kelley Kirwin
Health Science Teacher
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Jennifer Laberge
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
Cheryl Lambert
Health Science
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Julie Logan
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
Stephanie McSherry
Special Education
207-846-2499
BethAnn Monroe
Modern Language
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Caroline Myers
Grade 8
Grade 8
207-846-2499
Michelle Napoli
Social Worker
207-846-2499
Kristina Pelletier
Special Education
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Michelle Raber
Grade 7
207-846-2499
Stephanie Robison
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
William Shardlow
Grade 8
207-846-2499
Marti Jo Shaw
Grade 5
Grade 5
207-846-2499
Brian Skilling
Health Science
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Richard Smith
Grade 5
207-846-2499
Todd Stiles
Grade 8
Grade 8
207-846-2499
Jessica Townsend
Social Worker
Guidance/Social Work/Nurse
207-846-2499
Kristina Truesdale
Nurse
Guidance/Social Work/Nurse
207-846-2499
Angela Turgeon
Special Education
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Andrea Utz
Modern Language
Unified Arts/Health Science
207-846-2499
Zachary Wheeler
Grade 6
Grade 6
207-846-2499
Caroline Wiggett
Learning Strategist
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Holly Allen
Technology Ed Tech
Library Media/Technology
207-846-2499
Laura Bergeron
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Kathleen Crawford
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Dustin Cray
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Jennifer Desjardins
Ed Tech
207-846-2499
Catherine Flanagan
Ed Tech
207-846-2499
Dennis Gildart
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Gunnar Heckler
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Rachael Martelle
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Keith Monk
Educational Technician
207-846-2499
Mustafa Rashid
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Marielle Scammell
ELL Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Matt Spang
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Robert Stanton
Ed Tech
207-846-2499
Tracy Weinrich
Library Ed Tech
Library Media/Technology
207-846-2499
Carlin Whitehouse
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Laurie Winslow
Ed Tech
Instructional Support
207-846-2499
Default Avatar
Maryann Anthony
School Nutrition Program
School Nutrition
207-846-2499
Default Avatar
Jahan Elhai
School Nutrition
207-846-2499
Default Avatar
Tracy Gilbert
School Nutrition Program
School Nutrition
207-846-2499
Kathryn Latham
Manager of School Nutrition Program
School Nutrition
207-846-2499
Default Avatar
Lisa Veilleux
School Nutrition Program
School Nutrition
207-846-2499